4729000530 - Válvula solenoide, ECAS


4729000530 - Válvula solenoide, ECAS
ProductCode : 4729000530
ProductName : Válvula solenoide, ECAS
Brand : MAN / MERCEDES / DAF / RENAULT / SCANIA / VOLKSWAGEN / VOLVO / KRONE
OemNo :
MERCEDES A0003276725
MERCEDES A0003278525
WABCO 4728800010
WABCO 4729000600
MAN 81259026146
MAN 81259026239
MAN 81259029146
MAN 81259029239
RENAULT 5010096484
RENAULT 5010143096
RENAULT 5010422345
VOLVO 20707211
SCANIA 1448079
SCANIA 1934983
SCANIA 2084508
DAF 1302682
DAF 1343254
DAF 1505294
DAF 1506180
DAF 1518917
IVECO 41003307
IVECO 41211013
IVECO 500310195
KRONE 505820513
VOLKSWAGEN 2Z0607361
ProductGroup : Cubo de la rueda